MALATHION D6
- Empirical Formula: C10H13D6O6PS2
- Molecular Weight: 336.39
- MDL number: MFCD01074249
What is MALATHION D6?
Chemical properties
MALATHION D6 is Clear Colorless oil
The Uses of MALATHION D6
MALATHION D6 is used as an insecticide
Properties of MALATHION D6
| Melting point: | 2.9°C |
| Boiling point: | 156-157°C |
| storage temp. | 0-6°C |
Safety information for MALATHION D6
Computed Descriptors for MALATHION D6
New Products
2-Bromo-4-hydroxypyridine Dibenzoyl-L-tartaric acid Anhydrous (Resolution Reagent) Dibenzo[b,f][1,4]thiazepin-11(10H)-one 1,2,3,9-Tetrahydro-9-Methyl-4H-Carbazole-4-One Cis-Tosylate 1-(4-methoxyphenyl)-4-(4-Nitrophenyl)Piperazine (IT-1) 2'-Fluoroacetophenone 1-aminocyclobutanecarbonitrile hydrochloride AMINO-O-TOLYL-ACETIC ACID N-Methyl-2-amino-2-methylpropionamide 4-(FMOC-AMINO)-TETRAHYDROPYRAN-4-CARBOXYLIC ACID 1-Aminocyclobutanecarboxylic Acid Hydrochloride METHANOL-D1(OD) TERTIARY BUTANOL-D9 N-ETHYL-D5-AMINE HYDROCHLORIDE BENZOIC ACID-D CHLOROFORM-D TOLUENE-D3 2-(2-Bromophenyl)ethanol Boc-D-Glu(OMe)-OMe 2,5 Dibromopyridine Ethyl 4-hydroxy-3-oxobutanoate Dimethyl (2S)-2-((tert-butoxycarbonyl)amino)-4-(cyanomethyl)pentanedioate 1-(3-Chlorophenyl)piperazine hydrochlorideRelated products of tetrahydrofuran
You may like
-
1-aminocyclobutanecarbonitrile hydrochloride 845821-84-3 98+View Details
845821-84-3 -
98071-16-0 1-Aminocyclobutanecarboxylic Acid Hydrochloride 98+View Details
98071-16-0 -
106914-07-2 N-Methyl-2-amino-2-methylpropionamide 98+View Details
106914-07-2 -
129592-98-9 98+View Details
129592-98-9 -
4-(FMOC-AMINO)-TETRAHYDROPYRAN-4-CARBOXYLIC ACID 98+View Details
285996-72-7 -
1-aminocyclobutanecarbonitrile hydrochloride 845821-84-3 98+View Details
845821-84-3 -
98071-16-0 1-Aminocyclobutanecarboxylic Acid Hydrochloride 98+View Details
98071-16-0 -
ADC-151View Details
27176-87-0
Statement: All products displayed on this website are only used for non medical purposes such as industrial applications or scientific research, and cannot be used for clinical diagnosis or treatment of humans or animals. They are not medicinal or edible.

